Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Child-friendly Cots |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Boasting spa facilities such as a solarium and a sauna, Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th Playa del Carmen apartment is situated in Centro with all of Imperial County, only 14 minutes' walk from the Frida Kahlo Museum Playa Del Carmen. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
The apartment lies within a few blocks of the 3D Museum of Wonders. La Ceiba Park is merely 1.7 km from this apartment.
The accommodation features a bathroom with towels.
A kitchenette is available for guests to make use of. The nearest bus stop to Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment is Colectivo pick up, which is nearly a 5-minute walk away.
- Local attractions
- Church of Guadalupe2.5 km
- Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO400 m
- Playa del Carmen Maritime Terminal800 m
- Airports
- Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen1.2 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Safe deposit box
- Pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
- Carpeted floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment?
Guests of Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Museo Frida Kahlo Playa Del Carmen, placed only a 14-minute walk away. Other sights are Parque La Ceiba (1.7 km) as well as 3D Museum of Wonders (1.1 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment?
It will take a 5-minute walk to get from Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment?
A stay at Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment begins at $176. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this accommodation?
At this accommodation, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment provide?
On-site, guests of Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment can relax with a solarium and a sauna. - ❓
Does Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment offers Wi-Fi in the rooms. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at this apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment provides a kitchenette. - ❓
Does Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Stylish Urban Property Close The 5Th apartment features a swimming pool.